HT/FT MATCHES ARCHIVES

FIXED GAMES 100% SURE

FIXED GAMES 100% SURE


FOR HOMEPAGE CLICK HERE

DATE MATCH TIP ODDS HT / FT
05.06.2021 Busan I Park – Gyeongnam
Notts County – Chesterfield
(CLICK HERE FOR LAST PROOF)
1/2
2/1
29.00
34.00
2 : 0 / 2 : 3
1 : 2 / 3 : 2
22.05.2021 Wolfsberger AC – Sturm Graz
Celta – Betis
(CLICK HERE FOR LAST PROOF)
1/2
1/2
21.00
24.00
1 : 0 / 1 : 3
1 : 0 / 2 : 3
15.05.2021 Lugo – Mirandes
Galatasaray – Yeni Malatyaspor
(CLICK HERE FOR LAST PROOF)
2/1
2/1
34.00
20.00
0 : 1 / 2 : 1
0 : 1 / 3 : 1
08.05.2021 Hoffenheim – Schalke 04
Vysehrad – Varnsdorf
(CLICK HERE FOR LAST PROOF)
2/1
1/2
23.00
21.00
0 : 2 / 4 : 2
1 : 0 / 1 : 2
01.05.2021 Shrewsbury – Oxford Utd
Bolton – Exeter
(CLICK HERE FOR LAST PROOF)
1/2
1/2
25.00
26.00
2 : 1 / 2 : 3
1 : 0 / 1 : 2
24.04.2021 Katowice – SKRA Czestochowa
Mladost – TSC Backa Topola
2/1
2/1
21.00
23.00
0 : 1 / 2 : 1
0 : 1 / 2 : 1
17.04.2021 East Fife – Peterhead
Hull – Fleetwood Town
2/1
2/1
25.00
21.00
0 : 1 / 2 : 1
0 : 1 / 2 : 1
27.03.2021 Dundee FC – Dunfermline
Kings Lynn – Eastleigh
2/1
2/1
21.00
34.00
1 : 2 / 3 : 2
0 : 1 / 2 : 1
13.02.2021 Huddersfield – Wycombe
Dunkerque – Nancy
1/2
1/2
41.00
31.00
2 : 1 / 2 : 3
1 : 0 / 1 : 2
30.01.2021 Oldham – Salford City
Kilmarnock – St. Johnstone
2/1
1/2
31.00
26.00
0 : 1 / 2 : 1
2 : 0 / 2 : 3
16.01.2021 Chorley – Farsley
Wolves – West Bromwich
2/1
1/2
21.00
51.00
1 : 2 / 3 : 2
2 : 1 / 2 : 3
09.01.2021 Cambridge Utd – Harrogate Town
Kelty Hearts – Stranraer
2/1
1/2
29.00
23.00
0 : 1 / 2 : 1
2 : 0 / 2 : 3
02.01.2021 Glenavon FC – Linfield
Chelmsford City – Braintree Town
1/2
2/1
21.00
24.00
1 : 0 / 1 : 2
0 : 2 / 4 : 2
19.12.2020 Newport County – Oldham
Glasgow Rangers – Motherwell
1/2
2/1
26.00
21.00
2 : 1 / 2 : 4
0 : 1 / 3 : 1
12.12.2020 Albion Rovers – Elgin
Charlton – AFC Wimbledon
2/1
2/1
41.00
23.00
0 : 1 / 3 : 1
1 : 2 / 5 : 2
28.11.2020 Jonkopings Sodra – Trelleborgs
CSA – Ponte Preta
2/1
2/1
22.00
31.00
0 : 1 / 2 : 1
0 : 1 / 2 : 1
21.11.2020 Ipswich – Shrewsbury
Orlando Pirates – SuperSport Utd
2/1
2/1
29.00
28.00
0 : 1 / 2 : 1
0 : 1 / 2 : 1
07.11.2020 Cambuur – Jong Ajax
VVV-Venlo – Heracles Almelo
1/2
2/1
40.00
34.00
2 : 1 / 2 : 3
0 : 1 / 3 : 2
17.10.2020 Dalum IF – Middelfart
Volos NFC – Giannina PAS
2/1
2/1
39.00
29.00
2 : 3 / 4 : 3
0 : 1 / 2 : 1
10.10.2020 Jerv – Raufoss
Kalisz – Bytovia Bytow
2/1
2/1
31.00
28.00
1 : 2 / 4 : 2
0 : 1 / 2 : 1
03.10.2020 Peterborough – Swindon
Burton – Portsmouth
2/1
1/2
26.00
28.00
0 : 1 / 3 : 1
2 : 1 / 2 : 4
26.09.2020 Bradford – Stevenage
Southend – Morecambe
2/1
1/2
27.00
29.00
0 : 1 / 2 : 1
1 : 0 / 1 : 2
19.09.2020 Aarau  –  Wil
Rayo Vallecano – Sabadell
1/2
2/1
33.00
26.00
1 : 0 / 1 : 3
0 : 1 / 2 : 1
12.09.2020 Cheltenham Town – Morecambe
Livingston – Hamilton
1/2
1/2
36.00
40.00
1 : 0 / 1 : 2
1 : 0 / 1 : 2
05.09.2020 Municipal Grecia – Alajuelense
Municipal – Guastatoya
1/2
2/1
28.00
30.00
1 : 0 / 2 : 3
0 : 1 / 2 : 1
29.08.2020 Arda – Botev Plovdiv
Aswan FC – Pyramids FC
2/1
1/2
28.00
24.00
1 : 2 / 3 : 2
1 : 0 / 1 : 2
22.08.2020 Enskede – Hudiksvalls
Valerenga – Sandefjord
1/2
2/1
28.00
22.00
1 : 0 / 1 : 4
0 : 1 / 2 : 1
15.08.2020 IFK Hassleholm – Asarums
 IA Akraness – Fylkir
1/2
2/1
25.00
26.00
2 : 1 / 3 : 4
0 : 1 / 3 : 2
08.08.2020 Zweigen Kanazawa – Ehime
Daejeon Citizen – Gyeongnam
2/1
1/2
27.00
26.00
0 : 2 / 4 : 3
2 : 0 / 2 : 3
01.08.2020 Napredak – Partizan
Incheon United – Gwangju
1/2
1/2
20.00
28.00
1 : 0 / 1 : 3
1 : 0 / 1 : 3
18.07.2020 Moss – Eidsvold
Bryne – Flekkeroy
1/2
2/1
39.00
27.00
1 : 0 / 1 : 2
0 : 1 / 3 : 1
11.07.2020 Gornik Leczna – Pogon Siedlce
Stomil Olsztyn – Miedz Legnica
1/2
1/2
32.00
23.00
1 : 0 / 2 : 3
1 : 0 / 1 : 2
04.07.2020 Setubal – P. Ferreira
Vysocina Jihlava – ProstÄ›jov
1/2
2/1
24.00
22.00
2 : 0 / 2 : 3
0 : 1 / 3 : 2
27.06.2020 Zwickau – Braunschweig
Bohemians 1905 – FC Slovacko
2/1
2/1
26.00
34.00
0 : 1 / 3 : 2
0 : 1 / 2 : 1
07.03.2020 Shrewsbury – Oxford Utd
Crusaders – Institute
1/2
2/1
24.00
27.00
2 : 1 / 2 : 3
0 : 1 / 2 : 1
22.02.2020 Municipal Vinto – Real Santa Cruz
Albacete – Numancia
2/1
2/1
22.00
24.00
0 : 1 / 2 : 1
0 : 1 / 2 : 1
01.02.2020 Brechin – Elgin
Walsall – Crewe
1/2
1/2
25.00
24.00
1 : 0 / 1 : 2
1 : 0 / 1 : 2
25.01.2020 Macclesfield – Forest Green
Crawley Town – Grimsby
1/2
2/1
29.00
24.00
0 : 1 / 2 : 1
1 : 2 / 3 : 2
18.01.2020 Tranmere – Ipswich
Walsall – Crawley Town
1/2
2/1
23.00
25.00
1 : 0 / 1 : 2
0 : 1 / 2 : 1
11.12.2020 Mansfield – Forest Green
Scunthorpe – Newport County
1/2
1/2
31.00
34.00
2 : 1 / 3 : 4
1 : 0 / 1 : 2
28.12.2019 AFC Fylde – Stockport
Forfar Athletic – Montrose
1/2
1/2
29.00
26.00
1 : 0 / 1 : 2
2 : 1 / 2 : 3
14.12.2019 Shrewsbury – Coventry
AFC Wimbledon – Doncaster
2/1
2/1
30.00
25.00
0 : 1 / 2 : 1
0 : 1 / 2 : 1
23.11.2019 Milton Keynes – Rotherham
Karagumruk – Umraniyespor
1/2
1/2
26.00
29.00
2 : 0 / 2 : 3
1 : 0 / 2 : 3
16.11.2019 Port Vale – Carlisle
Havant & W – Bath City
2/1
2/1
26.00
24.00
0 : 1 / 2 : 1
0 : 1 / 2 : 1
09.11.2019 Maidenhead Utd – Rotherham
Slagelse – Hillerod Fodbold
1/2
2/1
30.00
30.00
1 : 0 / 1 : 3
0 : 1 / 2 : 1
02.11.2019 Barnet- Chorley
Casa Pia – Vilafranquense
2/1
2/1
23.00
25.00
0 : 1 / 2 : 1
0 : 2 / 3 : 2
26.10.2019 FK Gomel – Dinamo Brest
Forfar Athletic – Airdrieonians
1/2
1/2
26.00
31.00
2 : 1 / 2 : 3
1 : 0 / 1 : 4
19.10.2019 Oostende – Eupen
Pro Patria – Pro Vercelli
1/2
1/X
29.00
16.00
2 : 1 / 2 : 3
1 : 0 / 1 : 1
12.10.2019 Leyton Orient – Walsall 
Crawley Town – Colchester
2/1
2/1
29.00
33.00
0 : 1 / 3 : 1
0 : 1 / 2 : 1
05.10.2019 Trapani – Juve Stabia
East Fife – Stranraer
1/2
1/X
40.00
15.00
1 : 0 / 1 : 2
1 : 0 / 1 : 1
28.09.2019 Alfreton – Darlington
Stirling – Stenhousemuir
1/2
2/X
30.00
15.00
1 : 0 / 1 : 2
0 : 1 / 1 : 1
21.09.2019 Kongsvinger – Ull/Kisa
Cesena – Piacenza
1/2
2/X
29.00
15.00
1 : 0 / 1 : 2
0 : 1 / 1 : 1
14.09.2019 Dulwich Hamlet – Hungerford
Dover – Chorley
1/2
1/X
42.00
15.00
2 : 0 / 2 : 3
1 : 0 / 1 : 1
07.09.2019 Stuttgart – St. Pauli
Colchester – Cambridge Utd
2/1
1/2
26.00
33.00
0 : 1 / 2 : 1
1 : 0 / 1 : 2
24.08.2019 AC Kajaani – AC Oulu
Eastleigh – Dag & Red
2/1
2/X
28.00
15.00
0 : 1 / 3 : 1
0 : 1 / 1 : 1
10.08.2019 Fleetwood Town – AFC Wimbledon
Radnik Bijeljina – Borac Banja Luka
2/1
1/2
28.00
35.00
0 : 1 / 2 : 1
1 : 0 / 1 : 2
27.07.2019 Gjovik-Lyn – Orkla
Cremonese – Giana Erminio
2/1
2/1
23.00
24.00
0 : 1 / 4 : 1
1 : 2 / 3 : 2
13.07.2019 Marine – Dulwich Hamlet
Banik Ostrava – Liberec
1/2
1/2
24.00
32.00
1 : 0 / 2 : 4
1 : 0 / 1 : 2
29.06.2019 Beijing Renhe – Dalian Yifang 
Jaro – MuSa
1/2
2/X
29.00
15.00
1 : 0 / 1 : 3
0 : 2 / 3 : 3
11.05.2019 Stal Mielec – Termalica B.B
Podbeskidzie – Odra Opole
2/1
2/1
24.00
25.00
1 : 2 / 5 : 4
0 : 1 / 3 : 1
04.05.2019 Bristol Rovers – Barnsley
Morecambe – Newport
2/1
1/X
36.00
18.00
0 : 1 / 2 : 1
1 : 0 / 1 : 1
20.04.2019 Partick Thistle – Alloa
Slavia-Mozyr – BATE Borisov
2/1
1/2
25.00
24.00
0 : 1 / 2 : 1
1 : 0 / 1 : 2
06.04.2019 Prespa Birlik – Stafsinge 
Avarta – Hillerod Fodbold
1/2
1/2
31.00
33.00
1 : 0 / 1 : 2
1 : 0 / 2 : 3
23.02.2019 Bury – Oldham
AFC Wimbledon – Charlton
2/1
1/2
26.00
29.00
0 : 1 / 3 : 1
1 : 0 / 1 : 2
16.02.2019 DVTK – Honved 
Oostende – Eupen
2/1
1/X
30.00
17.00
0 : 1 / 2 : 1
1 : 0 / 1 : 1
09.02.2019 Lugo – Zaragoza
Linfield – Coleraine
1/2
1/X
31.00
24.00
1 : 0 / 1 : 2
0 : 1 / 3 : 2
02.02.2019 Dunfermline – Ross County
Academica – Guimaraes B
1/2
1/X
34.00
17.00
1 : 0 / 1 : 2
1 : 0 / 1 : 1
26.01.2019 H.Raanana – H.Beer Sheva
Northampton – Morecambe
2/1
1/X
37.00
14.00
0 : 1 / 3 : 1
1 : 0 / 1 : 1
19.01.2019 Forest Green – Bury
Rochdale – Fleetwood Town
1/2
2/X
26.00
15.00
1 : 0 / 1 : 2
0 : 1 / 1 : 1
05.01.2019 Bolton – Walsall
Colchester – Notts County
2/1
2/X
28.00
18.00
0 : 1 / 5 : 2
2 : 3 / 3 : 3
29.12.2018 FC United – Spennymoor
Utd of Manchester – Spennymoor
1/2
1/2
22.00
28.00
1 : 0 / 1 : 3
1 : 0 / 1 : 3
22.12.2018 Stevenage – Mansfield
Braintree – Boreham Wood
1/2
1/X
26.00
15.00
1 : 0 / 1 : 3
1 : 0 / 1 : 1
Updated: June 9, 2021 — 3:06 pm